Články
3:4 pn
19. 9. 2015 18:00
SC Dubina

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
6:3
26. 9. 2015 17:00
MSH Vodova Brno

Panthers Otrokovice
4:5
5. 10. 2015 18:00
SH Euronics Zlín

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:2
12. 10. 2015 20:00
MSH Vodova Brno

Tatran Střešovice

Sokoli Pardubice
5:12
17. 10. 2015 18:00
Dašická

Bulldogs Brno
6:7pp
24. 10. 2015 20:00
SH Děkanka

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
12:6
28. 10. 2015 20:00
MSH Vodova Brno

Královské Vinohrady
3:6
1. 11. 2015 18:00
ČPP Aréna Ostrava

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
10:11
15. 11. 2015 17:00
MSH Vodova Brno
9:4
17. 11. 2015 16:00
MSH Mladá Boleslav

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
10:4
22. 11. 2015 17:00
MSH Vodova Brno

SK Bivoj Litvínov

Královské Vinohrady
3:8
28. 11. 2015 18:00
TJ Sokol Vinohrady

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
6:5p
6. 12. 2015 17:00
MSH Vodova
9:1
13. 12. 2015 17:00
SH Jižní Město

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
4:5
20. 12. 2015 17:00
MSH Vodova

Bulldogs Brno
16:6
3. 1. 2016 17:00
MSH Vodova

SK Bivoj Litvínov
4:17
10. 1. 2016 17:00
SH SPORTaS

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:6
17. 1. 2016 17:00
MSH Vodova
2:9
23. 1. 2016 18:30
HMS Karlovy Vary

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:6
14. 2. 2016 17:00
MSH Vodova

Panthers Otrokovice

Tatran Střešovice
6:7p
22. 2. 2016 17:45
Aréna Sparta / ČT Sport

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
13:10
28. 2. 2016 17:00
MSH Vodova

Sokoli Pardubice

Bulldogs Brno
7:6
5. 3. 2016 20:00
MSH Vodova

Bulldogs Brno
4:3
6. 3. 2016 17:00
MSH Vodova
5:4pp
12. 3. 2016 17:00
SH Děkanka

Bulldogs Brno
6:3
13. 3. 2016 17:00
SH Děkanka

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
9:5
16. 3. 2016 20:00
MSH Vodova

Bulldogs Brno
4:2
18. 3. 2016 00:00
11:1
27. 3. 2016 12:40
SH Jižní Město

Bulldogs Brno
3:2
28. 3. 2016 18:00
SH Jižní Město

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
4:5
2. 4. 2016 17:00
MSH Vodova

Bulldogs Brno
6:8
3. 4. 2016 12:40
MSH Vodova
4:7
18. 9. 2016 17:00
Aréna Sparta

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:4
25. 9. 2016 17:00
MSH Vodova

Panthers Otrokovice
4:2
28. 9. 2016 18:00
SH Štěrkoviště Otrokovice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
4:10
3. 10. 2016 20:00
MSH Vodova

Tatran Střešovice
7:8pp
9. 10. 2016 17:30
STODOLA Aréna Střešovice

Bulldogs Brno

Kanonýři Kladno
3:4
16. 10. 2016 17:00
SH BIOS Kladno

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:7
23. 10. 2016 17:00
MSH Vodova

Bulldogs Brno
1:5
28. 10. 2016 20:00
MSH Vodova
4:3
30. 10. 2016 20:00
SH Dukla Liberec

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
13:4
13. 11. 2016 17:00
MSH Vodova

Sokoli Pardubice
6:4
17. 11. 2016 18:00

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
8:3
20. 11. 2016 18:00
SH TEZA Hodonín

Panthers Otrokovice
5:6pp
16. 12. 2016 20:00
SH Děkanka

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
6:8
18. 12. 2016 17:00
MSH Vodova

Tatran Střešovice
8:9
7. 1. 2017 17:30
SC Dubina Ostrava

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:7
15. 1. 2017 17:00
MSH Vodova

Sokoli Pardubice
5:7
22. 1. 2017 17:00
SH Dašická Pardubice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
10:7
29. 1. 2017 17:00
MSH Vodova

Kanonýři Kladno
9:4
11. 2. 2017 19:00
MSH Mladá Boleslav

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:2
19. 2. 2017 17:00
MSH Vodova
28. 2. 2017 20:15
Živě na ČT sport

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
10:3
5. 3. 2017 17:00
MSH Vodova
8:7pp
11. 3. 2017 15:20
Dubina

Bulldogs Brno
7:6
12. 3. 2017 17:00
Dubina

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:5
18. 3. 2017 20:00
MSH Vodova

Bulldogs Brno
6:7pp
19. 3. 2017 17:00
MSH Vodova

Bulldogs Brno
5:6pn
31. 8. 2017 20:00
MSH Vodova

Bulldogs Brno
8:4
3. 9. 2017 17:00
MSH Vodova
13:7
24. 9. 2017 00:00
SH Děkanka

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
7:6pn
28. 9. 2017 18:00
MSH Vodova - stará

Bulldogs Brno
3:4
1. 10. 2017 17:00
MSH Vodova

Panthers Otrokovice
9:5
7. 10. 2017 19:00
SH Štěrkoviště

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
4:3pn
15. 10. 2017 17:00
MSH Vodova

Sokoli Pardubice

Tatran Střešovice
9:6
21. 10. 2017 20:00
Stodola Arena

Bulldogs Brno

Znojmo
3:2
23. 10. 2017 18:00
Znojmo

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
7:4
30. 10. 2017 20:15
MSH Vodova

Florbal Ústí
8:4
11. 11. 2017 19:00

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
4:5
17. 11. 2017 20:00
Teza Hodonín
6:3
19. 11. 2017 17:00
SH Boleslav

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
9:3
26. 11. 2017 17:00
MSH Vodova

Znojmo
9:4
3. 12. 2017 18:00

Bulldogs Brno
7:3
10. 12. 2017 17:00
Sparta Arena

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
2:3
15. 12. 2017 16:00
MSH Vodova
5:4pp
17. 12. 2017 17:00
ČPP arena Ostrava

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
2:5
7. 1. 2018 17:00
MSH Vodova

Panthers Otrokovice

Sokoli Pardubice
4:3pp
14. 1. 2018 17:00
SH Dašická

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:4pp
21. 1. 2018 17:00
MSH Vodova

Tatran Střešovice
11:2
28. 1. 2018 18:00
SH Jižní Město

Bulldogs Brno

Florbal Ústí
7:4
11. 2. 2018 16:00
SC Sluneta

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
2:3
18. 2. 2018 17:00
MSH Vodova

Bulldogs Brno
4:9
25. 2. 2018 17:00
MSH Vodova
5:1
4. 3. 2018 17:00
Dubina

Bulldogs Brno

Znojmo
4:7
10. 3. 2018 00:00
Znojmo

Bulldogs Brno

Znojmo
2:1
11. 3. 2018 17:00
Znojmo

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:6pn
17. 3. 2018 20:00
MSH Vodova

Znojmo

Bulldogs Brno
7:4
18. 3. 2018 17:00
MSH Vodova

Znojmo

Znojmo
5:3
20. 3. 2018 20:00
SH TJ Znojmo

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:4pp
22. 3. 2018 20:00
MSH Vodova

Znojmo

Znojmo
4:3pp
24. 3. 2018 20:00
SH TJ Znojmo

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
1:3
31. 3. 2018 20:00
MSH Vodova

Florbal Ústí

Bulldogs Brno
6:4
1. 4. 2018 17:00
MSH Vodova

Florbal Ústí

Florbal Ústí
2:4
7. 4. 2018 20:15
Ústí n. Labem

Bulldogs Brno

Florbal Ústí
3:6
8. 4. 2018 17:15
Ústí n. Labem

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:4pp
10. 4. 2018 20:00
MSH Vodova

Florbal Ústí

Florbal Ústí
4:5pn
12. 4. 2018 20:00
Ústí nad Labem

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
8:6
22. 4. 2018 18:00
MSH Vodova

Florbal Havířov

Florbal Havířov
3:4
28. 4. 2018 00:00
Havířov

Bulldogs Brno

Florbal Havířov
5:4
29. 4. 2018 16:00
MSH Havířov

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
12:5
5. 5. 2018 17:00
MSH Vodova

Florbal Havířov

Bulldogs Brno
4:3
13. 8. 2019 19:00
SportPoint

Sokoli Pardubice

Bulldogs Brno
3:9
20. 8. 2019 19:00
SpotPoint

Tatran Střešovice

FBŠ Hattrick Brno
7:2
1. 9. 2019 18:00
SH Maloměřice

Bulldogs Brno

Kanonýři Kladno
6:4
7. 9. 2019 15:30
Kladno / MUŽI

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
7:4
15. 9. 2019 17:00
SH SportPoint / MUŽI

Florbal Chomutov

Florbal Ústí
5:7
21. 9. 2019 17:00
Ústí n/L / MUŽI

Bulldogs Brno

Florbal Havířov
7:8
5. 10. 2019 18:00
Havířov / MUŽI

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
8:2
13. 10. 2019 17:00
MSH Vodova / MUŽI

1. FBK Rožnov p/R

Bulldogs Brno
4:3
19. 10. 2019 20:00
SH SportPoint / MUŽI

Slovan Havířov

Sokol Jaroměř
5:2
26. 10. 2019 00:00
Jaroměř / MUŽI

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
7:6pp
28. 10. 2019 15:00
SH SportPoint / MUŽI

Štíři Budějovice

Z.F.K. Petrovice
3:8
2. 11. 2019 00:00
Petrovice

Bulldogs Brno

Start98 Kunratice
6:7
16. 11. 2019 18:45
Praha / MUŽI

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:4
19. 11. 2019 20:00
SH SportPoint / MUŽI

Gullivers Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:7
24. 11. 2019 18:00
MSH Vodova / MUŽI

Karlovy Vary

Florbal Chomutov
4:6
30. 11. 2019 14:00
Chomutov / MUŽI

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
6:3
7. 12. 2019 20:00
MSH Vodova / MUŽI

Florbal Ústí

Bulldogs Brno
9:3
14. 12. 2019 17:00
MSH Vodova / MUŽI

Znojmo

Bulldogs Brno
14:11
15. 12. 2019 17:00
MSH Vodova / MUŽI

Florbal Havířov

1. FBK Rožnov p/R
2:3
21. 12. 2019 00:00
Rožnov / MUŽI

Bulldogs Brno

Slovan Havířov
4:7
4. 1. 2020 00:00
Havířov / MUŽI

Bulldogs Brno

Gullivers Brno
4:7
14. 1. 2020 20:00
VUT / MUŽI

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
9:4
19. 1. 2020 17:00
MSH Vodova / MUŽI

Sokol Jaroměř

Štíři Budějovice
2:4
24. 1. 2020 00:00
Č. Budějovice / MUŽI

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:4pn
26. 1. 2020 17:00
SH SportPoint / MUŽI

Z.F.K. Petrovice

Bulldogs Brno
4:2
8. 2. 2020 17:00
SH SportPoint / MUŽI

Start98 Kunratice

Karlovy Vary
4:3
15. 2. 2020 18:00
K. Vary / MUŽI

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:4
22. 2. 2020 18:00
SH SportPoint / MUŽI

Kanonýři Kladno

Bulldogs Brno
9:3
7. 3. 2020 19:00
SH SportPoint / MUŽI

Florbal Havířov

Bulldogs Brno
3:2
8. 3. 2020 17:00
SH SportPoint / MUŽI

Florbal Havířov

Florbal Havířov
14. 3. 2020 19:00
ZRUŠENO

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:2 p
14. 8. 2020 19:30
SH Sportpoint

Panthers Otrokovice

Bulldogs Brno
2:8
23. 8. 2020 16:00
SH Sportpoint

FBC Ostrava

Znojmo
5:6 p
27. 8. 2020 19:00
SH TJ Znojmo

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
11:2
6. 9. 2020 17:00
MSH Vodova

Gullivers Brno

Bulldogs Brno
6:0
13. 9. 2020 17:00
SH Sportpoint

Sokol Jaroměř

Kanonýři Kladno
19. 9. 2020 00:00
ODLOŽENO

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
26. 9. 2020 17:00
ODLOŽENO

Florbal Chomutov

Karlovy Vary
8:6
28. 9. 2020 17:30
HMS Karlovy Vary

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:3
4. 10. 2020 17:00
SH Sportpoint

Znojmo

Florbal Havířov
10. 10. 2020 19:00
ODLOŽENO

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
18. 10. 2020 18:00
ODLOŽENO

Start98 Kunratice

Štíři Budějovice
24. 10. 2020 19:40
ODLOŽENO

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
28. 10. 2020 20:00
ODLOŽENO

Florbal Ústí

Slovan Havířov
1. 11. 2020 00:00
ODLOŽENO

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
8. 11. 2020 17:00
ODLOŽENO

FBC Letka

Z.F.K. Petrovice
15. 11. 2020 00:00
ODLOŽENO

Bulldogs Brno

TJ Sokol Jaroměř
17. 11. 2020 00:00
ODLOŽENO

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
22. 11. 2020 17:00
ODLOŽENO

Kanonýři Kladno

Florbal Chomutov
28. 11. 2020 00:00
ODLOŽENO

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
6. 12. 2020 17:00
ODLOŽENO

Karlovy Vary

Znojmo
12. 12. 2020 00:00
ODLOŽENO

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
20. 12. 2020 16:00
ODLOŽENO

Florbal Havířov

Start98 Kunratice
9. 1. 2021 00:00
ODLOŽENO

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
17. 1. 2021 18:00
ODLOŽENO

Štíři Budějovice

Florbal Ústí
23. 1. 2021 00:00
ODLOŽENO

Bulldogs Brno

FBC Letka
6. 2. 2021 00:00
ODLOŽENO

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
13. 2. 2021 17:00
ODLOŽENO

Z.F.K. Petrovice

Gullivers Brno
20. 2. 2021 00:00
ODLOŽENO

Bulldogs Brno

Panthers Otrokovice
6:3
16. 8. 2021 18:00
Otrokovice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:5
22. 8. 2021 17:00
SH SportPoint

FBC Ostrava

Bulldogs Brno
30. 8. 2021 18:30
SH SportPoint

Znojmo

TJ Sokol Jaroměř
1:3
4. 9. 2021 19:00
Jaroměř

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
8:1
12. 9. 2021 17:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Gullivers Brno

Štíři Budějovice
6:12
19. 9. 2021 15:30
Č. Budějovice

Bulldogs Brno

Z.F.K. Petrovice
25. 9. 2021 17:00
Petrovice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
7:3
28. 9. 2021 19:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Kanonýři Kladno

Bulldogs Brno
3:1
9. 10. 2021 18:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Florbal Ústí

Florbal Havířov
7:6pp
16. 10. 2021 00:00
Havířov

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
9:3
23. 10. 2021 18:00
SH SportPoint

Slovan Havířov

Bulldogs Brno
4:2
30. 10. 2021 17:00
SH SportPoint

Karlovy Vary

Znojmo
8:6
6. 11. 2021 20:00
Znomo

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
9:3
21. 11. 2021 17:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Štíři Budějovice

Bulldogs Brno
7:4
28. 11. 2021 17:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Z.F.K. Petrovice

Gullivers Brno
7:8pn
1. 12. 2021 18:15
VUT CESA Brno

Bulldogs Brno

Florbal Chomutov
6:5pn
9. 12. 2021 20:00
Chomutov

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
8:5
12. 12. 2021 19:00
SH SportPoint

Start98 Kunratice

Florbal Ústí
6:2
18. 12. 2021 20:00
Ústí n/L

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:6pp
5. 1. 2022 19:00
SH SportPoint

Florbal Havířov

Slovan Havířov
4:12
8. 1. 2022 20:00
Havířov

Bulldogs Brno

Karlovy Vary
5:8
23. 1. 2022 17:00
K. Vary

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:1
30. 1. 2022 17:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

FBC Letka

Bulldogs Brno
8:7PP
5. 2. 2022 17:00
SH SportPoint

Florbal Chomutov

Bulldogs Brno
6:5PN
8. 2. 2022 20:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Znojmo

Bulldogs Brno
5:8
12. 2. 2022 18:00
SH SportPoint

Sokol Jaroměř

Bulldogs Brno
9:4
26. 2. 2022 17:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Florbal Chomutov

Bulldogs Brno
4:3
27. 2. 2022 15:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Florbal Chomutov

Florbal Chomutov
3:6
5. 3. 2022 20:00
Chomutov

Bulldogs Brno

Znojmo
2:3
12. 3. 2022 20:00
Znojmo

Bulldogs Brno

Znojmo
4:5PN
13. 3. 2022 17:00
Znojmo

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
8:1
19. 3. 2022 18:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Znojmo

Bulldogs Brno
4:3PN
26. 3. 2022 16:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Karlovy Vary

Bulldogs Brno
3:4pp
27. 3. 2022 15:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Karlovy Vary

Karlovy Vary
6:5pp
2. 4. 2022 19:00
K. Vary

Bulldogs Brno

Karlovy Vary
5:7
3. 4. 2022 15:00
K. Vary

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:6pn
6. 4. 2022 20:30
MSH Vodova (stará)

Karlovy Vary

Sokoli Pardubice
5:8
10. 4. 2022 17:00
Pardubice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
4:3
16. 4. 2022 18:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Sokoli Pardubice

Bulldogs Brno
2:4
17. 4. 2022 18:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Sokoli Pardubice

Sokoli Pardubice
8:7PP
23. 4. 2022 18:00
Pardubice

Bulldogs Brno

Sokoli Pardubice
9:6
24. 4. 2022 17:00
Pardubice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
15:2
9. 8. 2022 19:30
MSH Vodova (stará)

Sokoli Pardubice

TROOPERS
6:7PN
25. 8. 2022 20:00
SH Tuřany

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
4:5
4. 9. 2022 19:30
STAREZ Arena Vodova (stará)

FBŠ Hattrick Brno

TROOPERS
4:9
11. 9. 2022 18:00
SH Tuřany

Bulldogs Brno

Znojmo
4:6
14. 9. 2022 20:00
TJ Znojmo

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:4
18. 9. 2022 17:00
STAREZ Arena Vodova (stará)

Štíři Budějovice

Bulldogs Brno
1:2
28. 9. 2022 19:00
STAREZ Arena Vodova (stará)

Gullivers Brno

Aligators Klobouky
4:9
1. 10. 2022 18:00
SH Křenovice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
4:7
9. 10. 2022 17:00
STAREZ Arena Vodova (stará)

Florbal Ústí

BUTCHIS
6:3
15. 10. 2022 20:00
Praha

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
4:3
20. 10. 2022 20:00
SH SportPoint

Kanonýři Kladno

Bulldogs Brno
6:4
23. 10. 2022 17:00
STAREZ Arena Vodova (stará)

Znojmo

Florbal Chomutov
3:5
28. 10. 2022 19:00
Chomutov

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
4:2
30. 10. 2022 17:00
STAREZ Arena Vodova (stará)

FBC Letka

FbC Plzeň
7:5
13. 11. 2022 17:30
Plzeň

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:4
17. 11. 2022 15:00
SH SportPoint

TROOPERS

Štíři Budějovice
4:5PP
20. 11. 2022 18:00
Č. Budějovice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:10
23. 11. 2022 20:00
SH SportPoint

1. SC Vítkovice

Kanonýři Kladno
5:7
27. 11. 2022 18:00
Kladno

Bulldogs Brno

Gullivers Brno
7:3
4. 12. 2022 18:00
VUT CESA Brno

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
7:4
11. 12. 2022 17:00
STAREZ Arena Vodova (stará)

Aligators Klobouky

Florbal Ústí
6:4
17. 12. 2022 18:30
Ústí n. Labem

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:11
8. 1. 2023 18:00
STAREZ Arena Vodova (stará)

BUTCHIS

Znojmo
5:7
14. 1. 2023 18:00
TJ Znojmo

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
7:5
22. 1. 2023 17:00
STAREZ Arena Vodova (stará)

Florbal Chomutov

FBC Letka
5:3
28. 1. 2023 17:00
Malé Hoštice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
9:4
4. 2. 2023 17:00
SH SportPoint

Start98 Kunratice

Bulldogs Brno
8:1
11. 2. 2023 20:00
ZMĚNA: SH SportPoint

FbC Plzeň

FBŠ Hattrick Brno
5:4PP
18. 2. 2023 19:00
SH Maloměřice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
7:8
4. 3. 2023 19:00
SH Sportpoint

Kanonýři Kladno

Bulldogs Brno
7:4
5. 3. 2023 17:00
SH Sportpoint

Kanonýři Kladno

Bulldogs Brno
5:11
15. 3. 2023 19:00
SH Sportpoint

Kanonýři Kladno

FbC Plzeň
5:4PP
3. 9. 2023 18:00
Plzeň

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
8:3
10. 9. 2023 18:00
SH Sportpoint

Znojmo

Štíři Budějovice
8:7PP
17. 9. 2023 15:00
České Budějovice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
10:4
24. 9. 2023 18:00
SH Sportpoint

FBŠ Hattrick Brno

FBC Letka
3:13
28. 9. 2023 18:00
Ostrava

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
6:4
1. 10. 2023 18:00
SH Sportpoint

Kanonýři Kladno

Florbal Chomutov
5:13
7. 10. 2023 19:00
Chomutov

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
10:4
15. 10. 2023 18:00
SH Sportpoint

ASK Orka Čelákovice

Gullivers Brno
2:4
22. 10. 2023 17:00
VUT CESA Brno

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:6PP
29. 10. 2023 18:00
SH Sportpoint

FBC Hradec Králové

Panthers Otrokovice
4:8
5. 11. 2023 18:00
Otrokovice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:6
12. 11. 2023 15:00
SH Sportpoint

Florbal Ústí

Bulldogs Brno
6:2
17. 11. 2023 15:00
SH Sportpoint

Start98 Kunratice

Znojmo
4:5
19. 11. 2023 17:00
TJ Znojmo

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
14:4
26. 11. 2023 18:00
SH Sportpoint

Štíři Budějovice

FBŠ Hattrick Brno
8:9
1. 12. 2023 19:00
STAREZ Arena Vodova (malá)

Bulldogs Brno

Kanonýři Kladno
9:2
9. 12. 2023 18:00
Kladno

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
10:8
17. 12. 2023 18:00
SH Sportpoint

Florbal Chomutov

Bulldogs Brno
9:4
20. 12. 2023 18:30
SH Sportpoint PŘESUNUTO!

FBC Letka

ASK Orka Čelákovice
4:7
6. 1. 2024 19:00
Mladá Boleslav

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
7:5
14. 1. 2024 18:00
SH Sportpoint

Gullivers Brno

FBC Hradec Králové
7:6
20. 1. 2024 19:00
Hradec Králové

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:4
28. 1. 2024 18:00
SH Sportpoint

Panthers Otrokovice

Florbal Ústí
5:6
3. 2. 2024 17:00
Ústí n. Labem

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
11:2
17. 2. 2024 18:00
SH Sportpoint

FbC Plzeň

Bulldogs Brno
4:3
2. 3. 2024 17:00
SH Sportpoint

Florbal Chomutov

Bulldogs Brno
3:5
3. 3. 2024 17:00
SH Sportpoint

Florbal Chomutov

Florbal Chomutov
1:7
9. 3. 2024 17:00
SH Sportpoint

Bulldogs Brno

Florbal Chomutov
8:9PP
10. 3. 2024 16:00
Chomutov

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:6
16. 3. 2024 19:00
SH Sportpoint

Florbal Ústí

Bulldogs Brno
4:1
17. 3. 2024 18:00
SH Sportpoint

Florbal Ústí

Florbal Ústí
3:6
23. 3. 2024 17:00
Ústí n. Labem

Bulldogs Brno

Florbal Ústí
2:3
24. 3. 2024 17:00
Ústí n. Labem

Bulldogs Brno

Kanonýři Kladno
7:4
31. 3. 2024 18:00
Kladno

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
2:3
6. 4. 2024 19:00
SH TEZA Hodonín

Kanonýři Kladno

Bulldogs Brno
6:5
7. 4. 2024 16:00
SH Teza Hodonín

Kanonýři Kladno

Bulldogs Brno
7:6 pn
11. 4. 2015 20:00
SportPoint

Bulldogs Brno
6:5
12. 4. 2015 15:00
SportPoint

Bulldogs Brno
0:3
25. 4. 2015 19:00
SportPoint

Tatran Střešovice

Bulldogs Brno
3:7
26. 4. 2015 14:00
SportPoint

Tatran Střešovice

FBC Hradec Králové
1:5
22. 3. 2017 18:00
Hradec Králové

Bulldogs Brno

SK Jihlava
3:2
25. 3. 2017 17:30
Jihlava

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:1
26. 3. 2017 15:00
Vodova

SK Jihlava

SK Jihlava
5:9
1. 4. 2017 17:30
Jihlava

Bulldogs Brno

Tatran Střešovice
11:1
8. 4. 2017 20:00
Stodola arena Střešovice

Bulldogs Brno

Panthers Praha
7:1
23. 4. 2017 17:30
Stodola arena Střešovice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
1:3
29. 4. 2017 20:00
SH SportPoint

Panthers Praha

Bulldogs Brno
3:7
30. 4. 2017 14:00
MSH Vodova

Panthers Praha
11:1
14. 9. 2019 18:30
EXTRALIGA ŽEN

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
4:6
20. 9. 2019 20:00
SH SportPoint / ŽENY

FbŠ Bohemians

Bulldogs Brno
2:13
29. 9. 2019 17:00
SH SportPoint / ŽENY

FLORBAL CHODOV

FBC Liberec
4:8
5. 10. 2019 18:00
Liberec / ŽENY

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
6:11
12. 10. 2019 19:00
SH SportPoint / ŽENY

FBC Ostrava

Florbal Židenice
6:1
26. 10. 2019 00:00
MSH Vodova / ŽENY

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:3
28. 10. 2019 18:00
SH SportPoint / ŽENY

FBS Olomouc

FBK Jičín
3:5
3. 11. 2019 00:00
Jičín / ŽENY

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
4:11
10. 11. 2019 14:00
SH SportPoint / ŽENY

Tigers Jižní Město

Panthers Praha
4:5pn
16. 11. 2019 15:00
Praha / ŽENY

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:8
23. 11. 2019 19:00
SH SportPoint / ŽENY

1. SC Vítkovice

FbŠ Bohemians
20. 12. 2019 00:00
Praha / ŽENY

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
2:8
22. 12. 2019 17:00
SH SportPoint / ŽENY

Tatran Střešovice

FLORBAL CHODOV
10:1
5. 1. 2020 00:00
Praha / ŽENY

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
7:3
18. 1. 2020 19:00
SH SportPoint / ŽENY

FBC Ostrava
7:3
25. 1. 2020 17:00
Ostrava / ŽENY

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:8
1. 2. 2020 17:00
SH SportPoint / ŽENY

Florbal Židenice

FBS Olomouc
4:2
8. 2. 2020 18:00
Olomouc / ŽENY

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:4
15. 2. 2020 17:00
SH SportPoint / ŽENY

FBK Jičín

Tigers Jižní Město
16:3
22. 2. 2020 17:30
SH Milevsko / ŽENY

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
1:5
29. 2. 2020 16:00
SH SportPoint / ŽENY

Panthers Praha

Bulldogs Brno
9:4
7. 3. 2020 16:00
SH SportPoint / ŽENY

FBC Liberec

Bulldogs Brno
4:1
8. 3. 2020 14:00
SH SportPoint / ŽENY

FBC Liberec

FBC Liberec
14. 3. 2020 17:00
ZRUŠENO

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
0:9
12. 9. 2020 18:00
SH Sportpoint

1. SC Vítkovice

Panthers Praha
6:3
20. 9. 2020 15:45
TJ Radlice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:6
27. 9. 2020 17:00
SH Sportpoint

Tigers Jižní Město

FbŠ Bohemians
9:2
3. 10. 2020 19:00
SH Děkanka

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:6pp
11. 10. 2020 17:00
SH Sportpoint

Florbalová akademie MB

Bulldogs Brno
1:9
23. 1. 2021 14:00
SH SportPoint

Panthers Praha

Bulldogs Brno
3:8
30. 1. 2021 14:00
SH SportPoint

FbŠ Bohemians

FBS Olomouc
8:4
31. 1. 2021 14:00
Olomouc

Bulldogs Brno

FBC Ostrava
14:3
13. 2. 2021 00:00
Ostrava

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
2:3pp
14. 2. 2021 18:00
SH SportPoint

Florbal Židenice

Bulldogs Brno
1:9
20. 2. 2021 14:00
SH SportPoint

FLORBAL CHODOV

Bulldogs Brno
2:5
28. 2. 2021 17:00
SH SportPoint

Tatran Střešovice

Bulldogs Brno
3:12
6. 3. 2021 14:00
SH SportPoint

FBC Ostrava

Florbal Židenice
10:3
7. 3. 2021 18:00
MSH Vodova

Bulldogs Brno

FLORBAL CHODOV
9:2
13. 3. 2021 17:00
Praha

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
4:9
14. 3. 2021 17:00
SH Sportpoint

FBK Jičín

Bulldogs Brno
3:6
20. 3. 2021 14:00
SH Sportpoint

FBS Olomouc

1. SC Vítkovice
17:1
27. 3. 2021 13:30
SC Dubina Ostrava

Bulldogs Brno

Tatran Střešovice
12:2
4. 4. 2021 15:00
Stodola Aréna

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
9:1
28. 8. 2021 13:30
Jihlava

SK Jihlava

Bulldogs Brno
8:1
28. 8. 2021 16:30
Jihlava

Soběslav

Bulldogs Brno
16:2
29. 8. 2021 09:00
Jihlava

Slovan J. Hradec

Bulldogs Brno
3:1
29. 8. 2021 13:30
Jihlava

Znojmo

FBC Ostrava
8:1
11. 9. 2021 17:00
Ostrava

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
2:8
19. 9. 2021 17:00
SH SportPoint

Florbalová akademie MB

Bulldogs Brno
1:9
26. 9. 2021 17:00
SH SportPoint

Tatran Střešovice

Panthers Praha
12:4
28. 9. 2021 19:00
Praha

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
0:5
3. 10. 2021 17:00
SH SportPoint

FLORBAL CHODOV

Bulldogs Brno
2:7
10. 10. 2021 17:00
SH SportPoint

Florbal Židenice

1. SC Vítkovice
12:0
22. 10. 2021 20:30
Vítkovice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
2:7
24. 10. 2021 17:00
SH SportPoint

FbŠ Bohemians

FBS Olomouc
3:2
28. 10. 2021 00:00
Olomouc

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:13
31. 10. 2021 17:00
SH SportPoint

FBK Jičín

Bulldogs Brno
0:15
14. 11. 2021 17:00
SH SportPoint

1. SC Vítkovice

FbŠ Bohemians
5:4
17. 11. 2021 17:00
Praha

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
2:5
12. 12. 2021 16:00
SH SportPoint

FBS Olomouc

Florbal Židenice
5:4
19. 12. 2021 00:00
MSH Vodova (nová)

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
0:7
2. 1. 2022 17:00
SH SportPoint

Start98 Kunratice

FBK Jičín
4:1
8. 1. 2022 17:30
Jičín

Bulldogs Brno

FLORBAL CHODOV
10:1
30. 1. 2022 14:00
Chodov

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
2:3PN
12. 2. 2022 15:00
SH Sportpoint

Panthers Praha

Bulldogs Brno
3:9
13. 2. 2022 17:00
SH SportPoint

FBC Ostrava

Florbalová akademie MB
7:4
19. 2. 2022 00:00
M. Boleslav

Bulldogs Brno

FBK Jičín
2:5
26. 2. 2022 18:00
Jičín

Bulldogs Brno

FBK Jičín
7:1
27. 2. 2022 15:00
Jičín

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
6:7
5. 3. 2022 17:00
SH SportPoint

FBK Jičín

Bulldogs Brno
5:4PP
6. 3. 2022 15:00
SH SportPoint

FBK Jičín

FBK Jičín
3:2
9. 3. 2022 20:00
Jičín

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
7:6
11. 3. 2022 20:00
SH Sportpoint

FBK Jičín

FBK Jičín
5:4PP
13. 3. 2022 17:00
Jičín

Bulldogs Brno

Florbal Židenice
3:2
19. 3. 2022 20:00
MSH Vodova (nová)

Bulldogs Brno

Florbal Židenice
3:6
20. 3. 2022 15:00
MSH Vodova (nová)

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
6:3
26. 3. 2022 19:00
SH Sportpoint

Florbal Židenice

Bulldogs Brno
16:2
27. 3. 2022 18:00
SH Sportpoint

Florbal Židenice

Florbal Židenice
3:6
29. 3. 2022 20:00
MSH Vodova (nová)

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
6:1
10. 4. 2022 13:00
SH SportPoint

Black Angels

Black Angels
5:8
16. 4. 2022 14:00
Praha

Bulldogs Brno

Black Angels
3:5
17. 4. 2022 15:00
Praha

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
2:7
10. 9. 2022 17:00
SH Sportpoint

FBC Ostrava

FBS Olomouc
6:7
18. 9. 2022 17:30
Olomouc

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:4PN
24. 9. 2022 17:00
SH Sportpoint

FbŠ Bohemians

FBK Jičín
6:9
28. 9. 2022 15:00
Jičín

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
4:3
8. 10. 2022 17:00
SH Sportpoint

Start98 Kunratice

FBC Liberec
6:5
15. 10. 2022 18:00
Liberec

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
16:1
22. 10. 2022 17:30
SH Sportpoint

Panthers Praha

Florbalová akademie MB
3:6
5. 11. 2022 18:00
Ml. Boleslav

Bulldogs Brno

1. SC Vítkovice
8:1
12. 11. 2022 17:00
Vítkovice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:5
17. 11. 2022 18:00
SH Sportpoint

FLORBAL CHODOV
3:2
26. 11. 2022 17:00
Ostrava

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
4:2
3. 12. 2022 17:00
SH Sportpoint

FBS Olomouc

FbŠ Bohemians
5:7
10. 12. 2022 15:00
Praha

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
11:2
17. 12. 2022 17:00
SH Sportpoint

FBK Jičín

Bulldogs Brno
6:5
14. 1. 2023 17:00
SH Sportpoint

FBC Liberec

Panthers Praha
1:11
22. 1. 2023 15:30
Praha

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:1
28. 1. 2023 17:00
SH Sportpoint

Florbalová akademie MB

Bulldogs Brno
3:6
12. 2. 2023 17:00
SH Sportpoint

1. SC Vítkovice

FLORBAL CHODOV
5:3
18. 2. 2023 18:30
Praha

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
1:5
26. 2. 2023 16:00
SH Sportpoint

Tatran Střešovice

1. SC Vítkovice
14:0
4. 3. 2023 16:00
Vítkovice

Bulldogs Brno

1. SC Vítkovice
13:1
5. 3. 2023 16:00
Vítkovice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
2:9
11. 3. 2023 18:00
SH Sportpoint

1. SC Vítkovice

Bulldogs Brno
1:4
12. 3. 2023 17:00
SH Sportpoint

1. SC Vítkovice

FBC Ostrava
4:3PN
8. 9. 2023 19:30
Ostrava

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
2:8
16. 9. 2023 17:30
SH Sportpoint

FLORBAL CHODOV

Bulldogs Brno
3:2PP
23. 9. 2023 17:30
SH Sportpoint

FBC Třinec

Bulldogs Brno
7:0
28. 9. 2023 17:30
SH Sportpoint

Znojmo

Bulldogs Brno
4:11
30. 9. 2023 17:30
SH Sportpoint

1. SC Vítkovice
4:6
7. 10. 2023 19:30
Praha

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
9:7
14. 10. 2023 18:30
SH Sportpoint

Florbal Židenice

FBS Olomouc
6:4
29. 10. 2023 15:00
Olomouc

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
6:3
12. 11. 2023 18:00
SH Sportpoint

FBC Liberec

Bulldogs Brno
3:2PN
17. 11. 2023 18:00
SH Sportpoint

Tatran Střešovice

Bulldogs Brno
6:4
19. 11. 2023 17:00
SH Sportpoint

FBC Ostrava

FBC Třinec
2:3
15. 12. 2023 18:00
Třinec

Bulldogs Brno

Znojmo
2:11
17. 12. 2023 15:00
SH TJ Znojmo

Bulldogs Brno

1. SC Vítkovice
5:1
6. 1. 2024 12:00
Vítkovice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
2:7
14. 1. 2024 15:00
SH Sportpoint

FBS Olomouc

Florbal Židenice
2:5
20. 1. 2024 14:00
STAREZ Arena Vodova (malá)

Bulldogs Brno

FBC Liberec
3:5
27. 1. 2024 18:00
Liberec

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:8
10. 2. 2024 17:30
SH Sportpoint

FbŠ Bohemians

FLORBAL CHODOV
5:3
25. 2. 2024 14:00
Praha

Bulldogs Brno

1. SC Vítkovice
1:10
2. 3. 2024 14:00
Vítkovice

Bulldogs Brno

1. SC Vítkovice
14:3
3. 3. 2024 15:00
Vítkovice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:5
9. 3. 2024 16:00
SH Sportpoint

1. SC Vítkovice

Bulldogs Brno
3:5
10. 3. 2024 16:00
SH Sportpoint

1. SC Vítkovice