Panthers Otrokovice
6:3
16. 8. 2021 18:00
Otrokovice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:5
22. 8. 2021 17:00
SH SportPoint

FBC Ostrava

Bulldogs Brno
30. 8. 2021 18:30
SH SportPoint

Znojmo

TJ Sokol Jaroměř
1:3
4. 9. 2021 19:00
Jaroměř

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
8:1
12. 9. 2021 17:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Gullivers Brno

Štíři Budějovice
6:12
19. 9. 2021 15:30
Č. Budějovice

Bulldogs Brno

Z.F.K. Petrovice
25. 9. 2021 17:00
Petrovice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
7:3
28. 9. 2021 19:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Kanonýři Kladno

Start98 Praha
6:8
2. 10. 2021 17:30
Praha

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:1
9. 10. 2021 18:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Florbal Ústí

Florbal Havířov
7:6pp
16. 10. 2021 00:00
Havířov

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
9:3
23. 10. 2021 18:00
SH SportPoint

Slovan Havířov

Bulldogs Brno
4:2
30. 10. 2021 17:00
SH SportPoint

Karlovy Vary

Znojmo
8:6
6. 11. 2021 20:00
Znomo

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
9:3
21. 11. 2021 17:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Štíři Budějovice

Bulldogs Brno
7:4
28. 11. 2021 17:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Z.F.K. Petrovice

Gullivers Brno
7:8pn
1. 12. 2021 18:15
VUT CESA Brno

Bulldogs Brno

Florbal Chomutov
6:5pn
9. 12. 2021 20:00
Chomutov

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
8:5
12. 12. 2021 19:00
SH SportPoint

Start98 Praha

Florbal Ústí
6:2
18. 12. 2021 20:00
Ústí n/L

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:6pp
5. 1. 2022 19:00
SH SportPoint

Florbal Havířov

Slovan Havířov
4:12
8. 1. 2022 20:00
Havířov

Bulldogs Brno

Karlovy Vary
5:8
23. 1. 2022 17:00
K. Vary

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:1
30. 1. 2022 17:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

FBC Letka

Bulldogs Brno
8:7PP
5. 2. 2022 17:00
SH SportPoint

Florbal Chomutov

Bulldogs Brno
6:5PN
8. 2. 2022 20:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Znojmo

Bulldogs Brno
5:8
12. 2. 2022 18:00
SH SportPoint

Sokol Jaroměř

Bulldogs Brno
9:4
26. 2. 2022 17:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Florbal Chomutov

Bulldogs Brno
4:3
27. 2. 2022 15:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Florbal Chomutov

Florbal Chomutov
3:6
5. 3. 2022 20:00
Chomutov

Bulldogs Brno

Znojmo
2:3
12. 3. 2022 20:00
Znojmo

Bulldogs Brno

Znojmo
4:5PN
13. 3. 2022 17:00
Znojmo

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
8:1
19. 3. 2022 18:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Znojmo

Bulldogs Brno
4:3PN
26. 3. 2022 16:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Karlovy Vary

Bulldogs Brno
3:4pp
27. 3. 2022 15:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Karlovy Vary

Karlovy Vary
6:5pp
2. 4. 2022 19:00
K. Vary

Bulldogs Brno

Karlovy Vary
5:7
3. 4. 2022 15:00
K. Vary

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:6pn
6. 4. 2022 20:30
MSH Vodova (stará)

Karlovy Vary

Sokoli Pardubice
5:8
10. 4. 2022 17:00
Pardubice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
4:3
16. 4. 2022 18:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Sokoli Pardubice

Bulldogs Brno
2:4
17. 4. 2022 18:00
MSH Vodova (stará)

Sokoli Pardubice

Sokoli Pardubice
8:7PP
23. 4. 2022 18:00
Pardubice

Bulldogs Brno

Sokoli Pardubice
9:6
24. 4. 2022 17:00
Pardubice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
9:1
28. 8. 2021 13:30
Jihlava

SK Jihlava

Bulldogs Brno
8:1
28. 8. 2021 16:30
Jihlava

Soběslav

Bulldogs Brno
16:2
29. 8. 2021 09:00
Jihlava

Slovan J. Hradec

Bulldogs Brno
3:1
29. 8. 2021 13:30
Jihlava

Znojmo

FBC Ostrava
8:1
11. 9. 2021 17:00
Ostrava

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
2:8
19. 9. 2021 17:00
SH SportPoint

Florbalová akademie MB

Bulldogs Brno
1:9
26. 9. 2021 17:00
SH SportPoint

Tatran Střešovice

Panthers Praha
12:4
28. 9. 2021 19:00
Praha

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
0:5
3. 10. 2021 17:00
SH SportPoint

FLORBAL CHODOV

Bulldogs Brno
2:7
10. 10. 2021 17:00
SH SportPoint

Florbal Židenice

1. SC Vítkovice
12:0
22. 10. 2021 20:30
Vítkovice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
2:7
24. 10. 2021 17:00
SH SportPoint

FbŠ Bohemians

FBS Olomouc
3:2
28. 10. 2021 00:00
Olomouc

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:13
31. 10. 2021 17:00
SH SportPoint

FBK Jičín

Bulldogs Brno
0:15
14. 11. 2021 17:00
SH SportPoint

1. SC Vítkovice

FbŠ Bohemians
5:4
17. 11. 2021 17:00
Praha

Bulldogs Brno

Start98 Praha
2:3 PP
26. 11. 2021 18:30
Praha

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
2:5
12. 12. 2021 16:00
SH SportPoint

FBS Olomouc

Florbal Židenice
5:4
19. 12. 2021 00:00
MSH Vodova (nová)

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
0:7
2. 1. 2022 17:00
SH SportPoint

Start98 Praha

FBK Jičín
4:1
8. 1. 2022 17:30
Jičín

Bulldogs Brno

FLORBAL CHODOV
10:1
30. 1. 2022 14:00
Chodov

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
2:3PN
12. 2. 2022 15:00
SH Sportpoint

Panthers Praha

Bulldogs Brno
3:9
13. 2. 2022 17:00
SH SportPoint

FBC Ostrava

Florbalová akademie MB
7:4
19. 2. 2022 00:00
M. Boleslav

Bulldogs Brno

FBK Jičín
2:5
26. 2. 2022 18:00
Jičín

Bulldogs Brno

FBK Jičín
7:1
27. 2. 2022 15:00
Jičín

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
6:7
5. 3. 2022 17:00
SH SportPoint

FBK Jičín

Bulldogs Brno
5:4PP
6. 3. 2022 15:00
SH SportPoint

FBK Jičín

FBK Jičín
3:2
9. 3. 2022 20:00
Jičín

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
7:6
11. 3. 2022 20:00
SH Sportpoint

FBK Jičín

FBK Jičín
5:4PP
13. 3. 2022 17:00
Jičín

Bulldogs Brno

Florbal Židenice
3:2
19. 3. 2022 20:00
MSH Vodova (nová)

Bulldogs Brno

Florbal Židenice
3:6
20. 3. 2022 15:00
MSH Vodova (nová)

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
6:3
26. 3. 2022 19:00
SH Sportpoint

Florbal Židenice

Bulldogs Brno
16:2
27. 3. 2022 18:00
SH Sportpoint

Florbal Židenice

Florbal Židenice
3:6
29. 3. 2022 20:00
MSH Vodova (nová)

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
6:1
10. 4. 2022 13:00
SH SportPoint

Black Angels

Black Angels
5:8
16. 4. 2022 14:00
Praha

Bulldogs Brno

Black Angels
3:5
17. 4. 2022 15:00
Praha

Bulldogs Brno