Bulldogs Brno
15:2
9. 8. 2022 19:30
MSH Vodova (stará)

Sokoli Pardubice

TROOPERS
6:7PN
25. 8. 2022 20:00
SH Tuřany

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
4:5
4. 9. 2022 19:30
STAREZ Arena Vodova (stará)

FBŠ Hattrick Brno

TROOPERS
4:9
11. 9. 2022 18:00
SH Tuřany

Bulldogs Brno

Znojmo
4:6
14. 9. 2022 20:00
TJ Znojmo

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:4
18. 9. 2022 17:00
STAREZ Arena Vodova (stará)

Štíři Budějovice

Bulldogs Brno
1:2
28. 9. 2022 19:00
STAREZ Arena Vodova (stará)

Gullivers Brno

Aligators Klobouky
4:9
1. 10. 2022 18:00
SH Křenovice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
4:7
9. 10. 2022 17:00
STAREZ Arena Vodova (stará)

Florbal Ústí

BUTCHIS
6:3
15. 10. 2022 20:00
Praha

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
4:3
20. 10. 2022 20:00
SH SportPoint

Kanonýři Kladno

Bulldogs Brno
6:4
23. 10. 2022 17:00
STAREZ Arena Vodova (stará)

Znojmo

Florbal Chomutov
3:5
28. 10. 2022 19:00
Chomutov

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
4:2
30. 10. 2022 17:00
STAREZ Arena Vodova (stará)

FBC Letka

FbC Plzeň
7:5
13. 11. 2022 17:30
Plzeň

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
5:4
17. 11. 2022 15:00
SH SportPoint

TROOPERS

Štíři Budějovice
4:5PP
20. 11. 2022 18:00
Č. Budějovice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:10
23. 11. 2022 20:00
SH SportPoint

1. SC Vítkovice

Kanonýři Kladno
5:7
27. 11. 2022 18:00
Kladno

Bulldogs Brno

Gullivers Brno
7:3
4. 12. 2022 18:00
VUT CESA Brno

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
18. kolo
11. 12. 2022 17:00
STAREZ Arena Vodova (stará)

Aligators Klobouky

Florbal Ústí
19. kolo
17. 12. 2022 18:30
Ústí n. Labem

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
20. kolo
8. 1. 2023 18:00
STAREZ Arena Vodova (stará)

BUTCHIS

Bulldogs Brno
22. kolo
22. 1. 2023 17:00
STAREZ Arena Vodova (stará)

Florbal Chomutov

FBC Letka
23. kolo
28. 1. 2023 00:00
Malé Hoštice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
24. kolo
4. 2. 2023 17:00
STAREZ Arena Vodova (stará)

Start98 Kunratice

Bulldogs Brno
25. kolo
11. 2. 2023 20:00
STAREZ Arena Vodova (stará)

FbC Plzeň

FBŠ Hattrick Brno
26. kolo
18. 2. 2023 00:00
SH Maloměřice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
2:7
10. 9. 2022 17:00
SH Sportpoint

FBC Ostrava

FBS Olomouc
6:7
18. 9. 2022 17:30
Olomouc

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:4PN
24. 9. 2022 17:00
SH Sportpoint

FbŠ Bohemians

FBK Jičín
6:9
28. 9. 2022 15:00
Jičín

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
4:3
8. 10. 2022 17:00
SH Sportpoint

Start98 Kunratice

FBC Liberec
6:5
15. 10. 2022 18:00
Liberec

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
16:1
22. 10. 2022 17:30
SH Sportpoint

Panthers Praha

Florbalová akademie MB
3:6
5. 11. 2022 18:00
Ml. Boleslav

Bulldogs Brno

1. SC Vítkovice
8:1
12. 11. 2022 17:00
Vítkovice

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
3:5
17. 11. 2022 18:00
SH Sportpoint

FLORBAL CHODOV
3:2
26. 11. 2022 17:00
Ostrava

Bulldogs Brno

Bulldogs Brno
4:2
3. 12. 2022 17:00
SH Sportpoint

FBS Olomouc

Bulldogs Brno
15. kolo
17. 12. 2022 17:00
SH Sportpoint

FBK Jičín

Bulldogs Brno
17. kolo
14. 1. 2023 17:00
SH Sportpoint

FBC Liberec

Bulldogs Brno
20. kolo
12. 2. 2023 17:00
SH Sportpoint

1. SC Vítkovice